All Jobs Cleaner Jobs in Saudi Arabia Riyadh Gym Cleaner
Saudi Arabia Riyadh

Gym Cleaner Jobs in Saudi Arabia Riyadh

Verified overseas vacancies from approved employers — Oct 2026

1 Active Listings
40 Open Positions
1300 Salary (Sample)

Showing 1–1 of 1 verified jobs

Gym Cleaner
Gym Cleaner
Gym Cleaner — Suhail Enterprises Manpower, Saudi Arabia Riyadh
Suhail Enterprises Manpower
Saudi Arabia Riyadh 9+1 hrs 31 Oct 2026
1300 SAR

Frequently Asked Questions — Gym Cleaner Jobs in Saudi Arabia Riyadh

Salaries for Gym Cleaner jobs in Saudi Arabia Riyadh vary by employer and experience. Current Gulfwalkin listings show ranges including 1300 SAR. Browse all 1 verified listings for the most up-to-date salary data from approved employers.
Gulfwalkin currently lists 1 verified Gym Cleaner job in Saudi Arabia Riyadh with 40 total open positions. New vacancies are added regularly by approved overseas employers.
Typical requirements for Gym Cleaner roles in Saudi Arabia Riyadh include: relevant trade/skill certifications, prior Gulf or international experience, valid passport, updated CV, and a medical fitness certificate. Some employers also require ASME/AWS or locally recognised trade certifications. Check each listing on Gulfwalkin for specific requirements.
Register as a job seeker on Gulfwalkin, complete your profile with your CV and relevant certificates, then click 'Apply' on any Gym Cleaner listing in Saudi Arabia Riyadh. Your application is sent directly to the verified employer. No registration fees, no middlemen.
Gym Cleaner professionals are in active demand in Saudi Arabia Riyadh across oil & gas, construction, and manufacturing sectors. Gulfwalkin currently lists 1 active vacancy from Ministry-approved overseas employers.

About Gym Cleaner Jobs in Saudi Arabia Riyadh

Saudi Arabia Riyadh maintains strong and consistent demand for skilled Gym Cleaner professionals, particularly in the construction, oil & gas, and manufacturing sectors. Gulfwalkin connects verified overseas candidates with Ministry-approved Saudi Arabia Riyadh employers who are actively recruiting Gym Cleaner specialists.

All 1 Gym Cleaner listings on Gulfwalkin are from employers who have been pre-screened by our team. More than 90% of employers on the platform hold current Ministry of External Affairs (MEA) approval — so you can apply with confidence.

Looking for a broader search? View all Cleaner jobs in Saudi Arabia Riyadh for a wider range of roles, or register as a job seeker to apply directly — no fees, no agents.